Loc D Nr. Echipa Copil Parinte Categorie Total
1 142 K5 Aron Krecsi Krecsi Alpar 7-9 00:17:34
2 133 Ursuletii Alergatori Tudor Vezentan Vezentan Diana 10+ 00:18:42
3 143 K6 Hunor Krecsi Krecsi Alpar 7-9 00:19:16
4 114 Turbó Manó Zalán Torok Torok Janos 7-9 00:19:17
5 21 - Calin Angelescu Angelescu Adrian 7-9 00:20:37
6 134 Ursuletii Alergatori Andreea Vezentan Vezentan Diana 10+ 00:21:02
7 140 - Caius Vasile Vasile Laura 7-9 00:21:17
8 160 - Cristian Topan Topan Mihaela 7-9 00:21:37
9 56 LegoTeam Alexandru Gheorghe RADU CRISTIAN GHEORGHE 7-9 00:21:39
10 20 Schnuck s Stefan Ivanov Ivanov Alex 7-9 00:21:53
11 119 Feti frumosi Vlad Alexandru Fat Codruta Fat Codruta Maria 10+ 00:22:00
12 176 Geomaybri Maya Mistral Miron Marius si Patricia 10+ 00:22:00
13 17 - Ana Maria Platon Platon Daniel 7-9 00:22:05
14 113 Pisicuțele Aurii Lavinia Roman Roman Maria 7-9 00:22:53
15 30 NoRoK Noemi Albert Albert Mirela 10+ 00:23:02
16 16 Bicherilor Ana Miclea Miclea Traian Florin 10+ 00:23:02
17 31 NoRoK Robert Albert Albert Mirela 7-9 00:23:06
18 129 Minions Ana-Maria Bocan Bocan Catalina 10+ 00:23:13
19 68 urgii Eric Gherman gherman bogdan 7-9 00:23:18
20 200 Runners Club Philip Morar Morar Horatiu 4-6 00:23:27
21 110 Familia Glonț Mihai Bezăriță Bezăriță Ghicel Lucian 10+ 00:23:44
22 177 Geomaybri Briseis Sara Miron Marius si Patricia 4-6 00:23:50
23 179 ICSTRIM 5 Teodora Onu Onu Razvan 10+ 00:23:58
24 27 - Gergo Szabo Palfi Szabo 7-9 00:24:00
25 120 - Claudiu Graur Graur Rodica 10+ 00:24:03
26 61 Mimo Mara Zaharie Zaharie Laura Georgeta 10+ 00:24:08
27 98 - Robert Cristea Cristea Niculae 10+ 00:24:09
28 168 - Alex Pop Pop Anca 7-9 00:24:25
29 73 Fluffy Emilian Vaidos Vaidos Maria 10+ 00:24:41
30 171 - Daria Damache Damache Ioana 7-9 00:24:46
31 4 - Andrei Crisan Crisan Mihai 10+ 00:24:46
32 71 - Adrian Buzoi Buzoi Tincuta 10+ 00:24:48
33 155 Fulger David Muntean Muntean Cristian 7-9 00:25:00
34 53 - Raul Vegas Viman Viman Ioana 10+ 00:25:00
35 175 - Irina Marin Marin Marie 7-9 00:25:20
36 77 - Cora Raileanu Raileanu Silvia 0-3 00:25:22
37 36 - Matei Apetri Apetri Sanda 7-9 00:25:31
38 84 Licuricii Catinca Mate Mate Maria 10+ 00:26:15
39 88 Vitezistii Victor Anghel Anghel Claudiu 4-6 00:26:18
40 96 Foc si Para Maia Stefanescu Stefanescu Camelia 10+ 00:26:19
41 117 TUCAN Antonia Maria Sangeorzan Sangeorzan Sabina 7-9 00:26:30
42 107 - Sergiu Pop Pop Dan 10+ 00:26:35
43 139 G15Alex Alex Sabău Sabău Raluca 7-9 00:26:38
44 118 Grebles Team Ian Grebles Grebles Diana 10+ 00:26:47
45 48 Flash-L.K.I Imola Lennart Lennart Levente 7-9 00:26:51
46 105 Sirenele Laura Ioana Man Man Monica 7-9 00:27:00
47 112 - Ilinca Pop Pop 10+ 00:27:03
48 111 - Daria Pop Pop 10+ 00:27:06
49 170 - Iona Ileana Ileana Ramona 7-9 00:27:10
50 22 - Ariana Angelescu Angelescu Adrian 10+ 00:27:11
51 52 - Danut Muresan Muresan Adrian 10+ 00:27:28
52 65 - Ana Babos Babos Angela 10+ 00:27:40
53 87 - Matei Moraru Moraru Stefan 4-6 00:27:50
54 11 - Lara Laslo Laslo Ovidiu 7-9 00:27:59
55 49 - Irina Bereseșiu Bereseșiu Ovidiu 7-9 00:28:02
56 82 Licuricii Radu Mate Mate Maria 7-9 00:28:04
57 24 Happy Feet Patricia Zmeu Zmeu Emilian 10+ 00:28:08
58 106 Sirenele Irina Maria Man Man Monica 7-9 00:28:10
59 138 G15Mara Mara Suciu Suciu Horațiu 7-9 00:28:15
60 115 - Vlad Mesaroș Mesaroș Ovidiu 7-9 00:28:23
61 122 - Adina Graur Graur Rodica 7-9 00:28:26
62 125 Deni Daniel Kiss Kiss Dan 4-6 00:28:30
63 28 - Octavian Groza Groza Dan 4-6 00:28:50
64 57 - Elise Valean Valean Adrian 10+ 00:29:00
65 90 Cainii Radu Moldovan Moldovan Gabriela 10+ 00:29:04
66 80 Tiana Zara Partea Partea Sorin 7-9 00:29:14
67 162 - Toma Diaconescu Diaconescu Monica 4-6 00:29:28
68 178 Geomaybri George Maximilian Miron Marius si Patricia 10+ 00:29:29
69 136 Pono Andrei Ponoran Ponoran Dana 4-6 00:29:40
70 135 Pono Iulia Ponoran Ponoran Dana 7-9 00:29:40
71 147 - Hunor Katana Katana Elena 7-9 00:29:40
72 144 K7 Agota Krecsi Krecsi Alpar 10+ 00:29:41
73 97 - Nadina Anghel Anghel Cecilia 10+ 00:29:50
74 154 Veveritele Andrei Muntean Muntean Mirela 4-6 00:29:55
75 29 Siemens SRL Abel Capusneanu Capusneanu Daniel 4-6 00:30:13
76 52 Muresenii Dan Adrian Muresan Muresan Adrian 10+ 00:30:20
77 91 BFF Patricia Rațiu Rațiu Luminița 10+ 00:30:23
78 92 BFF Vara Rațiu Rațiu Luminița 10+ 00:30:23
79 62 - Vlad Kis Kis Anca 7-9 00:30:35
80 197 - Anamaria Salagean Salagean Anamaria 7-9 00:31:00
81 174 - Roland Ungureanu Ungureanu Florentina 4-6 00:31:05
82 42 Casuta Bucuriei Alexandru Marginas Marginas Raluca 10+ 00:31:15
83 163 PicPoc Sasha Cojognean Cojognean Monica 4-6 00:31:20
84 43 - Cristian Prundas Prundas Daniela 10+ 00:31:52
85 195 BotaHappyRunners Razvan Bota Bota Gabriel 7-9 00:32:06
86 86 - Sofia Faraga Faraga Marta 0-3 00:32:13
87 194 Runners Alexandru Mihalca Mihalca Carmen 4-6 00:32:23
88 10 - Brian Ciopomea Ciopomea Rodenan 7-9 00:32:25
89 108 Amazoanele Dana Pop Pop Petra 0-3 00:32:40
90 5 - Razvan Crisan Crisan Mihai 7-9 00:33:07
91 191 Floricelele Vlad Olar OLar Liliana 4-6 00:33:13
92 44 Mogaldetele Mircea Cretu Cretu Georgiana 7-9 00:33:35
93 196 BotaHappyRunners George Bota Bota Gabriel 4-6 00:33:48
94 121 - Anca Graur Graur Rodica 7-9 00:34:23
95 137 Atletic Mara Botezan Botezan Mihaela 10+ 00:35:00
96 25 Giona gionica Mara Nicolau Nicolau Cristina 4-6 00:35:20
97 54 - Mara Izabella Viman Ioana 4-6 00:35:21
98 109 Amazoanele Natasa Pop Pop Petra 0-3 00:35:35
99 26 Ciripoi Ioana Ciripoi Ciripoi Viorel 4-6 00:35:40
100 156 Happy Feet Samuel Cristian Cristian Emma 0-3 00:36:02
101 35 Qneva Giulia Lupsa Lupsa Dan 7-9 00:36:38
102 34 Qneva Sofia Lupsa Lupsa Dan 10+ 00:36:38
103 132 Unguru Kristof Kosma Kosma Akos 4-6 00:37:13
104 180 Pillangok Boglarka Sztranyiczki Sztranyiczki Ildiko 10+ 00:37:31
105 64 - Gorgan David Babos Angela 4-6 00:37:41
106 66 CSM Rupicapra Junior Karolina Szenasi Szenasi Ramona 4-6 00:37:47
107 50 - Lili Szabo Moscu Katalin 4-6 00:37:51
108 45 Mogaldetele Mineea Cretu Cretu Georgiana 10+ 00:37:57
109 12 - Madia Laslo Laslo Ovidiu 4-6 00:38:17
110 95 - Victor Pantis Pantis Viorela 10+ 00:39:20
111 55 - Anastasia Apetri Apetri Sanda 0-3 00:39:38
112 149 - Csilla Katana Katana Elena 7-9 00:39:46
113 151 - Krisztina 4-6 00:39:57
114 32 - Erik Capusneanu Capusneanu Daniel 4-6 00:40:00
115 93 Cotocii Sophia Cotoc Cotoc Delia 4-6 00:40:11
116 126 - Antonia Moldovan Moldovan Oana 4-6 00:40:11
117 145 Fun Family Alex Runcan-Pop Runcan-Pop Mihai 4-6 00:41:20
118 9 Spinosaurs Tudot șteț șteț Crenguța 4-6 00:41:28
119 127 - Boti Benedek Benedek Magdalena 7-9 00:41:32
120 40 - Matei Ungur Ungur Monica 4-6 00:41:41
121 60 - Robert Deaconescu Deaconescu Ciprian 7-9 00:41:50
122 186 - Iulia Todica Todica Sandu 7-9 00:41:55
123 8 TeeLedAk Leda Vassy Vassy Tunde 0-3 00:42:00
124 166 - Alexander Bucur Bucur Alin 0-3 00:42:19
125 81 Echipa lu' Sergiu Sergiu Halauca Halauca Florin 0-3 00:42:45
126 15 SuperMega Tudor Seceleanu Seceleanu Victor 0-3 00:43:32
127 6 SuperMega Maia Seceleanu Seceleanu Victor 4-6 00:43:32
128 74 - Iulia Semenescu Semenescu Lilia 0-3 00:43:44
129 128 - Reko Benedek Benedek Magdalena 4-6 00:43:44
130 75 - Tudor Semenescu Semenescu Lilia 0-3 00:43:50
131 152 - Sofia Aftimescu Aftimescu Crina 0-3 00:44:03
132 59 - Horea Rusu Rusu Sorin 10+ 00:44:03
133 146 Fun Family Andreea Runcan-Pop Runcan-Pop Mihai 0-3 00:44:58
134 157 F N Paula Filip Ionut filip ionut radu 4-6 00:44:58
135 158 F N Victor Filip Ionut filip ionut radu 4-6 00:44:58
136 182 - Matei Pacurar Pacurar Calin 4-6 00:44:58
137 148 - Zsolt Katana Katana Elena 4-6 00:45:00
138 167 - Alexandru Pop Pop Anca 7-9 00:45:00
139 76 - Kyra Raileanu Raileanu Silvia 4-6 00:45:48
140 78 - Luca Raileanu Raileanu Silvia 7-9 00:45:48
141 46 Marafloii Aron Loghin Loghin Elena 0-3 00:46:04
142 70 Micky Mouse Cezara Marian Marian Mihai 0-3 00:46:04
143 187 - Silvia Chisalita Bogdan Chisalita 0-3 00:46:04
144 69 Micky Mouse Denisa Marian Marian Mihai 4-6 00:46:04
145 99 Adela Adela Bindeanu Bindeanu Vasilica 4-6 00:48:20
146 192 Sofia & Rares Rares Vuta Vuta vlad 4-6 00:50:54
147 104 - Irina Iovănaș Iovănaș Horațiu 4-6 00:50:54
148 193 Sofia & Rares Sofia Vuta Vuta vlad 4-6 00:51:42
149 37 - Robert Olteanu Olteanu Ela 4-6 00:51:50
150 39 - Tudor Ciucu Ciucu Gabriela 4-6 00:53:05
151 13 Vibe Beni Simon Simon Cristina 7-9 00:53:22
152 33 Vibe Vince Simon Simon Gabor 4-6 00:53:29
153 38 - Andrei Ciucu Ciucu Gabriela 7-9 00:54:06
154 51 Oroszlányok Nora Marton Marton Margareta 0-3 00:55:34
155 18 - Nora Roncu Roncu Raluca 0-3 00:55:48
156 150 2 parinti si jumatate Petra Nicoara Nicoara Lavinia 0-3 00:56:45
157 47 Cosmicii Sebastian Cosma Cosma Adrian 0-3 00:57:20
158 3 - Flaviu Nadisan Nadisan Cristina 0-3 00:57:28
159 2 - Rares Ghisa Ghisa Radu 0-3 00:57:37
160 116 - Vara Mesaroș Mesaroș Ovidiu 0-3 01:00:00
161 185 - Alma Andreica Andreica Sorin 0-3 01:00:02
162 164 3 Little Indians Damian Radoi Radoi Riger Agota 4-6 01:00:03
163 159 F N Petra Filip Ionut filip ionut radu 0-3 DNF
164 0 Mamarutele Sara Manolache Manolache Rodica 0-3 DNF
165 0 - Sara Pascanut Pascanut Andrea 0-3 DNF
166 0 Mamarutele Maria Stremtan Stremtan Dacian 0-3 DNF
167 165 Coconeii Dominic Varga Varga Mihaela 0-3 DNF
168 1 Race Hub Isabel Uricariu Uricariu Anca Eugenia 0-3 DNF
169 41 - Andrei Maxim Maxim Andra 0-3 DNF
170 188 - Andrei Contiu Contiu Carmen 0-3 DNF
171 102 Tya Tya Beleanu Beleanu Ady 4-6 DNF
172 0 Fetele Cornea Clara Cornea Cornea Claudia 4-6 DNF
173 0 Cucurica Octavian Groza Groza Dan 4-6 DNF
174 89 Fru fru Ilinca Leordean leordean delia 4-6 DNF
175 141 Elefantilor Iancu Leordean leordean radu 4-6 DNF
176 0 Pisicile Aristocrate Andrei Mata Mata Alexandru 4-6 DNF
177 0 Minions Robin Salajan Salajan Daniela 4-6 DNF
178 0 SOL Alexandru Stanila Stanila Laura 4-6 DNF
179 0 Mamarutele Gabriel Stremtan Stremtan Maria Lacramioara 4-6 DNF
180 0 Toti patru Tudor Tofan Tofan Alina 4-6 DNF
181 7 TeeLedAk Akos Vassy Vassy Tunde 4-6 DNF
182 67 - Darius Dica Dica Magdalena 4-6 DNF
183 79 - Filip Raileanu Raileanu Silvia 4-6 DNF
184 85 - Vlad Faraga Faraga Marta 4-6 DNF
185 153 - Horia Paun Paun Alexandru 4-6 DNF
186 173 - Adnana Ungureanu Ungureanu Florentina 4-6 DNF
187 183 - Luca Pacurar Pacurar Calin 4-6 DNF
188 184 - Maia Pacurar Pacurar Calin 4-6 DNF
189 189 - Natalia Rad Rad Darius 4-6 DNF
190 94 VRS Alexandra Balan Balan Huanita 7-9 DNF
191 130 Minions Teodor-Calin Bocan Bocan Catalina 7-9 DNF
192 161 Run 4 fun / Parsii scartietori Alexandru Constantinescu Constantinescu Dobra Anca 7-9 DNF
193 0 Fetele Cornea Maria Cornea Cornea Claudia 7-9 DNF
194 0 Gorby Miruna Maria Girboan Girboan Simona 7-9 DNF
195 0 Muresenii Ruxandra Maria Muresan Muresan Adrian 7-9 DNF
196 123 Pilates & Personal Training Stu Eric Negrusa Negrusa Valer 7-9 DNF
197 172 - Alexandru Nodis Nodis Madalina 7-9 DNF
198 19 Bathory Evelin Okos Okos Levente 7-9 DNF
199 0 Power Petra Pauer Pauer Andrea 7-9 DNF
200 481 Micimacko David Sztranyiczki Sztranyiczki Gabor 7-9 DNF
201 23 Happy Feet Robert Zmeu Zmeu Emilian 7-9 DNF
202 14 Spinosaurs Mara Șteț șteț Crenguța 7-9 DNF
203 63 - Gorgan Alexia Babos Babos Angela 7-9 DNF
204 169 - Elia Ileana Ileana Ramona 7-9 DNF
205 0 Lupii Tudor Craciunescu Craciunescu Adrian 10+ DNF
206 0 - Robert-Ciprian Cristea Cristea Nicoleta 10+ DNF
207 0 MAG & CO Claudia Mustacila Mustacila Adrian 10+ DNF
208 0 Cosmin Andrei Cosmin Neamtu Neamtu Jose-Adrian 10+ DNF
209 103 - Amalia Timofte TIMOFTE Larisa 10+ DNF
210 72 Fluffy Mihai Vaidos Vaidos Maria 10+ DNF
211 124 - Roberta Tron Tron Gabriela 10+ DNF
212 58 - Denis Chifor Chifor Ovidiu 10+ DNF